Seleccionar página

Resultados

TIEMPO NUMERO CAT GRAL NOMBRE CAT
1:14:42 116 1 50 NATALY BASSINI MTB Fem
1:16:52 106 2 55 VERONICA DELGADO MTB Fem
1:18:20 111 3 60 MARIA TOLEDO MTB Fem
1:20:35 112 4 66 CLAUDIA SANCHEZ MTB Fem
1:21:31 103 5 69 PERLA DE LEON MTB Fem
1:23:42 126 6 75 BEATRIZ SCHIAVI MTB Fem
1:23:50 117 7 76 CAMILA SAIBONE MTB Fem
1:27:55 131 8 78 MARIELA BELARMINO MTB Fem
1:38:25 122 9 82 BEATRIZ CHIRIBAO MTB Fem
TIEMPO NUMERO CAT GRAL NOMBRE CAT
1:03:26 129 1 17 GUILLERMO GONALEZ MTB Mas
1:03:50 115 2 18 DIEGO ZANI MTB Mas
1:05:04 120 3 25 JAVIER ABERTE MTB Mas
1:06:31 108 4 28 LEONARDO MELO MTB Mas
1:07:04 107 5 29 WALTER STENGLER MTB Mas
1:07:49 105 6 33 PABLO PAZ MTB Mas
1:08:21 114 7 35 FAVIO LUCAS MTB Mas
1:08:22 123 8 36 MARCELO LAZZO MTB Mas
1:09:21 119 9 39 MATEO ABERTE MTB Mas
1:11:39 125 10 44 MATIAS BONJOUR MTB Mas
1:11:43 132 11 45 JUAN VALARINO MTB Mas
1:15:33 104 12 52 ALVARO OUTERIO MTB Mas
1:16:05 121 13 53 CHAYANE DIAZ MTB Mas
1:16:06 128 14 54 TOMAS CONROY MTB Mas
1:17:37 124 15 57 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MTB Mas
1:17:54 109 16 59 PABLO VERA MTB Mas
1:19:07 130 17 61 RUBEN SOCA MTB Mas
1:19:50 100 18 62 NICOLAS CAPPELLINI MTB Mas
1:19:57 113 19 63 JORGE DUARTE MTB Mas
1:20:27 127 20 64 IGNACIO GARRONE MTB Mas
1:22:49 102 21 73 LUIS DONALEY MTB Mas
1:27:55 118 22 77 LUIS PEDRO PEREIRA MTB Mas
1:30:20 110 23 80 DIEGO MARTINEZ MTB Mas
TIEMPO NUMERO CAT GRAL NOMBRE CAT
1:01:50 81 1 10 GARCIA-COUTELONGO Posta
1:01:51 77 2 11 ROJAS-RODRIGUEZ Posta
1:02:58 75 3 16 PORTI-LATEULADE Posta
1:04:39 79 4 23 FOSATTI-CASCO Posta
1:07:45 71 5 31 GANDARO-MACADAM Posta
1:12:37 82 6 46 CARLA-VIERA Posta
1:14:52 72 7 51 ZAPATA-CARO Posta
1:20:28 80 8 65 VAZQUEZ-VAZQUEZ Posta
1:21:22 78 9 68 ISABELLA-TRUJULLO Posta
1:21:52 76 10 71 VALLARINO-BAILADOR Posta
1:22:43 70 11 72 GIGI-HUESO Posta
1:29:30 73 12 79 PEREZ-VILLAR Posta
1:32:45 74 13 81 ROTTONDO-CARBAJAL Posta
TIEMPO NUMERO CAT GRAL NOMBRE CAT
1:02:29 37 1 13 ROMILDA PORRINI RUTA Fem
1:10:01 19 2 40 MARIA COLA RUTA Fem
1:13:21 25 3 48 AMAURI VIDAL RUTA Fem
1:17:53 7 4 58 ANA MORAN RUTA Fem
TIEMPO NUMERO CAT GRAL NOMBRE CAT
0:56:42 1 1 1 MATHIAS VILLAREAL RUTA Mas
0:57:35 22 2 2 PABLO CARABALLO RUTA Mas
0:58:13 36 3 3 GUSTAVO GARREL RUTA Mas
0:58:33 33 4 4 HUGO TREGLIA RUTA Mas
0:58:46 20 5 5 GUSTAVO PINTO RUTA Mas
0:59:00 16 6 6 GABRIEL FIRPO RUTA Mas
0:59:27 23 7 7 JOAQUIN IRIARTE RUTA Mas
1:01:10 32 8 8 JUAN CURONE RUTA Mas
1:01:42 18 9 9 ALEJANDRO RIZZO RUTA Mas
1:02:29 11 10 12 BRUNO DELGADO RUTA Mas
1:02:32 14 11 14 EDUARDO ESCARABINO RUTA Mas
1:02:43 28 12 15 ANDRES MATONTE RUTA Mas
1:04:05 26 13 19 ALEJANDRO LAVIANO RUTA Mas
1:04:06 2 14 20 MARCELO BORGUETTI RUTA Mas
1:04:15 9 15 21 MAURICIO D´ANDREA RUTA Mas
1:04:22 21 16 22 ANDRES SCARABINO RUTA Mas
1:04:43 24 17 24 ANDRES FERNANDEZ RUTA Mas
1:05:23 27 18 26 RAFAEL ETCHECHURI RUTA Mas
1:05:54 10 19 27 LEONARDO CONDE RUTA Mas
1:07:35 5 20 30 JULIO RIEPPI RUTA Mas
1:07:48 12 21 32 ROBERT SILVERA RUTA Mas
1:08:13 4 22 34 PABLO LOPEZ RUTA Mas
1:08:31 15 23 37 DAVID VEGA RUTA Mas
1:09:02 3 24 38 JOSE MEDINA RUTA Mas
1:10:23 31 25 41 LEONARDO UMPIERREZ RUTA Mas
1:10:41 8 26 42 GABRIEL LOUREIRO RUTA Mas
1:11:28 29 27 43 FEDERICO CUOVARA RUTA Mas
1:13:15 13 28 47 GABRIEL ANTUNEZ RUTA Mas
1:13:45 34 29 49 LEONARDO PEREZ RUTA Mas
1:17:08 30 30 56 LUIS PERDOMO RUTA Mas
1:21:10 6 31 67 CARLOS SANCHEZ RUTA Mas
1:21:40 17 32 70 ROGELIO BURGOS RUTA Mas
1:23:42 35 33 74 EMANUEL NUÑEZ RUTA Mas