Seleccionar página

DUATLON CARMELO 27/06/2015

LISTADO DE ATLETAS INSCRIPTOS

DISTANCIA PROMOCIONAL
Nombre(s) Apellido Apellido Prueba Año Cat.
3 GERMAN PIZZANI GONZALEZ F PROMO 2001 Sub 14
5 JUAN IGNACIO SOSA DE CUADRO F PROMO 2001 Sub 14
7 LUCÍA BELÉN ROJAS ACEVEDO F PROMO 2002 Sub 14
12 IRIS ROVETTA MALDONADO NF PROMO 1970 SB
14 MICHAEL DANIEL ACOSTA GONZALEZ F PROMO 2002 Sub 14
15 ANDI BUSTOS RANSES F PROMO 2002 Sub 14
16 JUAN GALAÑENA BASSAGAISTEGUY F PROMO 2001 Sub 14
17 SANTIAGO BASTARREIX NUÑEZ F PROMO 2000 JA
18 YAIR BASTARREIX DUARTE F PROMO 2002 Sub 14
18 JUAN MANUEL OTERO RIOS F PROMO 2001 Sub 14
29 BRIAN ROMERO OTAROLA F PROMO 2000 JA
33 NICOLAS SUAREZ GARCÍA F PROMO 1999 JB
37 EMILIO ROMERO OTAROLA F PROMO 1998 JB
44 YESSICA PAOLA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ F PROMO 2001 Sub 14
49 JUAN IFRAIN GAMBOA SENA F PROMO 2002 Sub 14
50 MARTIN PORCILE GARCIA F PROMO 2002 Sub 14
54 MARITZA BERRUTTI DE CASTRO NF PROMO 1967 SB
56 MATEO HERNANDEZ MECOL F PROMO 2001 Sub 14
57 SAMUEL SÁMANO GONZALEZ NF PROMO 1979 MD
61 NORMA RODRIGUEZ SORIA NF PROMO 1964 SC
65 ADRIANA PERDOMO BONJOUR NF PROMO 1971 SA
67 EMILIANO MENDEZ POLVORA F PROMO 2003 #N/A
DISTANCIA SPRINT – ATLETAS NO FEDERADOS
Nombre(s) Apellido Apellido Prueba Año Cat.
299 ESTHER PLANCHON BONIN NF SPRINT 1975 SA
298 JESUS EDUARDO MOYANO ESQUIBEL NF SPRINT 1973 SA
296 SEBASTIAN ROSSI VIERA NF SPRINT 1979 MD
294 OSCAR ARELLANO GARCIA NF SPRINT 1961 SC
292 JORGE DANIEL IGARZABAL LIMA NF SPRINT 1972 SA
291 ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO NOLLA GONZALEZ NF SPRINT 1982 MC
290 RAFAEL LIMA RAIMONDO NF SPRINT 1973 SA
289 LUCAS VIÑOLI KNUSER NF SPRINT 1982 MC
288 ANGEL ESTEBAN PRADO WILSON NF SPRINT 1983 MC
287 CARLOS DANIEL BERTON DORREGO NF SPRINT 1983 MC
286 PATRICIA GALLAZTEGUI BILAT NF SPRINT 1972 SA
285 SEBASTIAN ROSSI VIERA NF SPRINT 1979 MD
283 JUAN EDUARDO RIERA MATO NF SPRINT 1961 SC
282 DINO PERRINI SANTAMARIA NF SPRINT 1967 SB
281 MARTIN BORDALDE NF SPRINT 1972 SA
280 MIGUEL GHIRONE RIOS NF SPRINT 1970 SB
279 GASTON BONJOUR CURUTCHET NF SPRINT 1960 SD
278 GUILLERMO MORAS LOYARTE NF SPRINT 1965 SC
277 ALBERTO ABRAHAM HARRIET BOSCVICH NF SPRINT 1960 SD
276 PABLO HERNADEZ GARRO NF SPRINT 1977 MD
275 GABRIEL ANGELORO TESTA NF SPRINT 1985 MC
273 SANTIAGO BACIGALUPE BANCHERO NF SPRINT 1964 SC
272 GABRIEL CAGNOLI GONZALEZ NF SPRINT 1971 SA
271 JUAN MANUEL SOSA RODRIGUEZ NF SPRINT 1971 SA
270 LUIS ALBERTO BRAJUS MELO NF SPRINT 1968 SB
269 DIEGO DANIEL LECUNA NF SPRINT 1982 MC
268 HORACIO LOPEZ CASAVIEJA NF SPRINT 1982 MC
267 FERNANDO ELADIO ALVAREZ NOYA NF SPRINT 1972 SA
266 MILAGROS VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ NF SPRINT 1980 MD
265 GIOVANINA CHIRIONE CHIESA NF SPRINT 1983 MC
264 FRANKLIN CORONADO BORRERO NF SPRINT 1969 SB
263 ALEJANDRO JOSE RIZZO DI STASIO NF SPRINT 1971 SA
262 RUBEN TECHERA MARTINEZ NF SPRINT 1958 SD
261 OSCAR BARROZO VELAZCO NF SPRINT 1974 SA
260 LEANDRO NOBLE GALLO NF SPRINT 1987 MB
259 GASTON SCATTONE FURTADO NF SPRINT 1985 MC
258 OSCAR MARTINEZ BATTO NF SPRINT 1964 SC
256 MARCELO UMBERTO PISCIOTTANO JORAJURÍA NF SPRINT 1973 SA
255 GASTON BALLADARES ONETO NF SPRINT 1964 SC
254 CRISTIAN RONDAN NOLE NF SPRINT 1994 S23
253 ELEJANDRO IGNACIO SALSONA ESPOSITO NF SPRINT 1980 MD
252 PABLO ANDRES VAZQUEZ MORALES NF SPRINT 1976 MD
251 ALVARO FABIAN CABRERA CATALDI NF SPRINT 1976 MD
250 GABRIELA LEONOR AQUINO NF SPRINT 1977 MD
DISTANCIA SPRINT – ATLETAS FEDERADOS
Nombre(s) Apellido Apellido Prueba Año Cat.
300 MARIANA FABRE BIEITO F SPRINT 1986 MB
301 JOSE FALCON MERIDA F SPRINT 1969 SB
302 BRUNO FESTORAZZI LOPEZ F SPRINT 1997 JB
304 SANTIAGO ALDAO LOPEZ F SPRINT 1987 MB
305 CARLOS DE AVILA IBARRA F SPRINT 1976 MD
306 OVIDIO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ JONES F SPRINT 1972 SA
307 JUAN MANUEL LAURO BREMERMANN F SPRINT 1981 MC
308 YALY SABRINA PAGES RODRIGUEZ F SPRINT 1990 MB
310 ANDRES ARRIOLA PEREYRA F SPRINT 1994 S23
311 AUGUSTO GERALDO TECHERA DE MELO F SPRINT 1969 SB
312 LAURA ELISA FURQUIN FERNANDEZ F SPRINT 1975 SA
313 MIGUEL PEGAZZANO F SPRINT 1951 SE
314 JOSE GASTON MARTINEZ CAMEJO F SPRINT 1998 JB
315 EZEQUIEL MARTINEZ MALDONADO F SPRINT 1992 S23
316 GERARDO VIERA ESPINOSA F SPRINT 1958 SD
317 APARICIO URIA NIN F SPRINT 2000 JA
318 HUGO TREGLIA VILLALBA F SPRINT 1979 MD
319 ANDREA LAVIANO DE COSTER F SPRINT 1969 SB
320 LEONARDO UMPIERREZ OLIVERA F SPRINT 1959 SD
321 FERNANDO ZORRILLA DE SAN MARTIN KUCHTA F SPRINT 1969 SB
322 WILLIAMS MAURICIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ F SPRINT 1989 MB