Seleccionar página

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE DUATLON  2012

GENERAL CABALLEROS.

PUESTO
TIEMPO
NOMBRE APELLIDO
1 0:51:30 MARTIN OLIVER
2 0:51:31 MANUEL ABREUS
3 0:51:59 SEBASTIAN PRIETO
4 0:52:10 SEBASTIAN CORREA
5 0:52:28 MATIAS VILLARREAL
6 0:54:08 OSCAR BORROZO
7 0:54:38 NICOLAS FLORES
8 0:55:02 LUCIANO ANSOLABERRE
9 0:55:05 SEBASTIAN MELUSSO
10 0:55:23 EDGARDO CAMEJO
11 0:55:24  MAXI BARRANQUE
12 0:55:45 FULVIO ZYLBERJLAJT
13 0:56:02 MAYKOL SALINAS
14 0:56:40 FABIO LUCAS
15 0:57:36 LUIS FALLA
16 0:57:39 ALVARO DOMINI
17 0:57:40 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ
18 0:57:50 GASTON SCATTONE
19 0:58:08 CARLOS VALMAGGIA
20 0:58:30 MAURICIO DANDREA
21 0:58:36 GABRIEL BRUN
22 0:58:42 GASTON RUIZ
23 0:59:00 ANDRES FERNANDEZ
24 0:59:54 ALEJANDRO LAVIANO
25 1:01:24 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ
26 1:02:06 JOSE LUIS PRIORE
27 1:02:07 PABLO CABIGLIA
28 1:02:18 JUAN VEGA
29 1:02:24 JORGE IRRAZABAL
30 1:02:54 JUAN ELORDHOY
31 1:03:17 ESEQUIEL MARTINEZ
32 1:03:19 SANTIAGO SPONTON
33 1:03:22 JOSE MEDIANA
34 1:03:33 BRUNO FESTORAZZI
35 1:03:40 ANDRES SALGADO
36 1:03:50 FRANSICO CARRASCO
37 1:04:00 JULIO AGUINAGA
38 1:04:18 LUIS CRO
39 1:04:24 DANIEL FORTETE
40 1:04:46 DIEGO PERONA
41 1:05:18 ENZO CAZCO
42 1:05:19 DANIEL ACOSTA
43 1:06:36 EDUARDO CASTRO
44  1:06:40 JOEL MESANO
45 1:07:15 GUILLERMO BRUN
46  1:07:38 JORGE TELECHEA
47 1:08:36 AGUILAR
48 1:08:43 RICHARD BENTANCUR
49 1:08:55 MARCOS BORGES
50 1:09:10 GUSTAVO BARBOZA
51  1:09:32 FERNANDO VEGA
52  1:09:39 FAUSTO SANCHEZ
53 1:10:04 DINO PERRINI
54 1:10:23 MATIAS VIGNOLI
55 1:10:34 GERNONIMO FENANDEZ
56  1:11:39 OSCAR PERERA
57 1:11:40 LUIS PERDOMO

GENERAL DAMAS.

PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE APELLIDO
1 1:02:19 BETI GAMBOA
2 1:04:01 LAURA DEL PUERTO
3 1:05:23 MARIA COLA
4 1:06:36 FERNANDA FOSATTI
5 1:07:34 NATALIA DIAZ
6 1:10:49 MADELON RODRIGUEZ
7 1:11:44 CARLA VIERA
8  1:16:01 LUCIA NIN
9  1:16:19 GABRIELA PEREZ
10 1:19:01  ELIZABET SANCHEZ
11 1:20:00 MIRIAM MARCHANT
12 1:22:12 ELIANA AGUINAGA
13 1:22:31 NATIAYA PEREZ
14 1:23:28 ALICIA FERNANDEZ
15  1:25:58 SILVIA DOMINGUEZ
16  1:26:03 MARIANELA BELARMINO
17 1:44:41 CLAUDIA BURGOS

PATICIPANTES CATEGORIA PROMOCIONAL (NIÑOS).

NOMBRE   APELLIDO EDAD
FRANCO LOMBARDO 11 AÑOS
RODRIGO MICHELIS 11ANOS
MATILDE GINESTAR 11 ANOS
CANDELA GINESTAR 9 AÑOS
Ma SOL RAMOS 10 AÑOS
JUAN JOSE CANOSA 6 AÑOS
EUGENIO CANOSA 13 AÑOS
ALDANA CANOSA 11 AÑOS
GUILLERMO FERNADEZ 9 AÑOS
CANDELA SANCHEZ 6 AÑOS
MELINA DUARTE 7 AÑOS
GUSTAVO GEREZ 9 AÑOS
MATIAS CAMEJO 11 AÑOS
 JUAN IFRAIN GAMBOA 10 AÑOS
 AGUSTIN DOMINI 10 AÑOS
 TADEO RAMOS 9 AÑOS
JUAN RAMOS 15 AÑOS
JUAN MANUEL TRAVIESO 9 AÑOS
CARLOS ROLLINGER ROLLINGER 10   AÑOS
JUAN CHAVARRIA 10  AÑOS
MATEO LOPEZ 11 AÑOS
 JOAQUIN PEREZ 14 AÑOS
LUCAS BEDOLLA 14 AÑOS
MARTIN ANSOLABHERE
AGUSTIN ALONSO
AGUSTIN ACEVEDO
JOSEFINA RODRIGUEZ
 YESSICA GONZALEZ
APARICIA URIA
KIOMARA BARRETO
SEBASTIAN SOUZA
MATEO HERNANDEZ
AGUSTIN SUAREZ
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ
GASTON OLIVERA