Seleccionar página
POS POS Cat. Numero Nombre Apellido Categoria Swim Bike Run Tiempo
1
1 51 CESAR AUGUSTO LOBATO M3034 1:10:37 4:42:51 3:38:24 9:38:52
2 2 10 GABRIEL ANGELORO M2529 0:54:54 5:13:40 3:45:44 10:01:17
3 3 31 SEBASTIAN CLOSAS M3539 1:02:49 5:19:24 3:33:49 10:06:13
4 4 26 ARMANDO FEDERICO CAMPOS M4044 1:06:01 5:08:56 3:46:28 10:09:27
5 5 16 EMILIANO BATTISTA M3034 0:34:25 5:24:22 3:40:39 10:13:19
6 1 30 MATIAS CIVALE M3539 1:08:05 5:19:04 3:49:35 10:25:33
7 1 35 IGNACIO SILVIO DEFFIS M2529 1:22:37 5:24:03 3:37:51 10:34:54
8 1 63 FERNANDO ANDRES RIVERO TABORDA M4044 1:13:54 5:13:46 4:09:50 10:45:01
9 1 12 PABLO ARRUA M4549 1:28:27 5:23:32 3:46:01 10:47:15
10 2 49 ARNALDO LAPORTE JUNIOR M4044 1:03:00 5:42:30 3:02:21 10:51:17
11 1 38 MARIA CAROLINA FABRE F3034 1:14:05 5:47:25 3:44:43 10:58:00
12 3 47 HUGO LUIS JARA M4044 1:14:06 5:28:23 4:08:37 10:58:45
13 1 39 LEONARDO FERNANDEZ M3034 1:22:55 5:43:19 2:53:25 10:59:47
14 2 43 DANIEL GEYMONAT M3539 1:14:55 5:34:56 4:02:45 11:00:39
15 3 6 MARCOS CORVINO M3539 1:03:52 5:26:26 4:25:22 11:04:48
16 2 57 ARIEL DARIO MILAJER M2529 1:03:58 5:36:33 3:21:22 11:08:42
17 2 17 ALEJANDRO BAUDINO M4549 1:11:06 5:34:23 4:18:54 11:12:48
18 2 66 SEBASTIAN RODRIGO CORREA BAUBETA M3034 1:14:58 5:15:55 4:38:27 11:17:39
19 3 53 LEANDRO DANIEL MAGINI M3034 1:06:25 5:26:05 5:04:56 11:19:28
20 4 68 ROBERTO CARLOS SEGUEZZO M4044 0:28:17 5:41:28 4:27:55 11:22:47
21 1 22 GASTON BONJOUR M5054 1:15:21 5:33:31 4:27:29 11:26:40
22 1 34 FEDERICO CROVARA GIACCONE M1824 1:14:41 5:16:59 4:48:45 11:26:57
23 4 5 CHARNESKI FABIO LUIS M3034 0:57:42 5:34:39 4:48:18 11:32:04
24 5 4 CRISTIAN GERMAN DEUD M4044 1:14:30 5:35:04 4:36:23 11:37:14
25 4 44 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ M3539 1:21:03 5:41:34 4:25:54 11:37:18
26 5 74 BELTRAN MARIO VALEBELLA M3539 1:26:11 5:51:38 4:17:04 11:46:10
27 6 75 IVAN YELIN M4044 1:13:40 5:54:34 4:29:04 11:49:33
28 3 28 JOSE ARNALDO RAMON CHOREN MARTINEZ M4549 1:19:36 5:24:12 5:00:29 11:54:03
29 6 64 MARCELO RODRIGUEZ M3539 0:57:55 5:55:39 4:50:55 11:55:25
30 5 37 JUAN MANUEL ESPETXE M3034 1:13:54 5:34:43 5:14:14 12:15:22
31 6 24 PABLO BRAVO M3034 1:24:45 6:06:15 4:39:49 12:20:03
32 7 52 FERNANDO LOPEZ M3539 1:18:56 5:48:15 5:04:56 12:21:15
33 8 50 ALEJANDRO LAVIANO M3539 1:06:11 6:14:58 4:39:46 12:23:47
34 7 23 ARTURO LUIS EMILIO BOUDOU M4044 1:18:00 5:58:19 4:59:41 12:27:55
35 4 9 PABLO MIGUEL AGUERO M4549 1:18:23 5:51:43 5:08:19 12:29:28
36 9 13 ALBERTO ASSENNATO M3539 1:20:29 6:15:17 4:46:01 12:34:10
37 7 25 DANIEL BRUSATI M3034 1:36:28 5:50:04 4:58:21 12:35:25
38 10 60 DARIO PANE M3539 1:13:31 5:22:38 4:49:59 12:41:08
39 8 59 VICTOR ALFREDO OLLER M4044 1:10:35 6:34:16 4:49:14 12:48:18
40 9 8 DANIEL ACOSTA M4044 1:19:36 6:07:27 5:09:02 12:51:44
41 5 32 BRUNO DANIEL COLAIZZO M4549 1:46:13 6:10:38 4:46:30 12:54:04
42 6 3 ALEJANDRO SCUOTEGUAZZA M4549 1:17:38 5:50:02 5:36:13 12:55:13
43 7 3 ALEJANDRO SCUOTEGUAZZA M4549 1:17:38 5:50:02 5:36:13 12:55:13
44 11 46 LISANDRO GONZALO GUTIERREZ M3539 1:28:25 6:13:42 5:00:27 12:57:45
45 12 71 GUSTAVO TORRES M3539 1:14:36 5:52:13 5:42:19 12:59:11
46 10 40 ENRIQUE JOSE FUENTES M4044 1:06:17 5:39:06 6:18:20 13:13:18
47 11 77 DIEGO ZANI M4044 1:37:54 6:12:51 5:20:23 13:23:37
48 2 29 CRISTINA ELIZABET CIASULLO F4044 1:40:51 6:23:47 5:12:44 13:27:38
49 1 76 OSVALDO ZAMORA M5559 1:45:36 6:15:41 5:18:52 13:29:36
50 13 27 GONZALO CASALA M3539 1:19:13 6:15:28 5:45:09 13:31:15
51 12 65 ARTURO RODRIGUEZ M4044 1:22:20 7:01:28 5:02:00 13:40:04
52 3 2 FACUNDO JUAN MANUEL CORVALAN M2529 1:42:05 6:29:14 5:21:32 13:43:36
53 14 11 GABRIEL ARAMBURU M3539 1:18:23 6:52:45 5:20:12 13:43:46
54 13 48 KLEBER JOEL KONZEN KONZEN M4044 1:11:20 6:39:31 5:41:00 13:44:34
55 2 36 OSCAR DISCACIATI M5559 1:57:24 6:16:32 5:20:29 13:48:03
56 14 69 DARDO SEGUROLA M4044 1:29:36 7:32:10 4:28:33 13:49:47
57 8 41 LORENZO GARCIA GARCIA M3034 1:15:19 6:27:36 6:08:13 14:01:27
58 15 45 CARLOS ALBERTO GUERRA M4044 1:29:22 6:35:51 5:54:59 14:10:33
59 16 62 PIERO CARLO PINOTTI MAGLIANO M4044 1:27:23 6:43:51 4:31:27 14:12:33
60 15 61 DANIEL ERNESTO PAZ M3539 1:32:53 6:46:45 6:04:41 14:41:55
61 4 18 MORENO BECKER SANTOS M2529 1:29:30 7:12:03 5:43:21 14:44:15
62 16 42 LEONARDO RAMON GARCIA JORGE M3539 1:33:17 7:25:58 5:31:54 14:50:18
63 17 58 FERNANDO MONTALDO M4044 1:16:41 6:12:37 7:12:44 14:53:50
64 2 14 DANIEL OMAR BALDI ARCE M5054 1:42:51 6:53:22 6:20:41 15:05:55
65 3 54 HUGO MARIN M5054 2:57:25 6:59:13 5:45:41 15:05:55
66 3 21 MIRIAM RAQUEL BON LULL F4044 2:00:24 7:57:15 4:39:06 16:20:00