Seleccionar página

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE TRIATLON 2011 – 2012

CLASIFICACION GENERAL

PUESTO PARTICPANTE EDAD/CAT. NATAC. / CICLISM./ PEDEST. /T.TOTAL
1  JUAN MANUEL ABREUS LEIVA 17 M1617  00:11:42 / 00:36:46 / 00:18:51 / 01:07:19
2 SALVAGNO LEANDRO 27 M2029  00:15:48 / 00:37:35 / 00:19:24 / 01:12:47
3 BARRANQUE MAXIMILIANO 16 M1617  00:14:38 / 00:38:48 / 00:19:35 / 01:13:01
4 JUAN PABLO GAMBOA SENA 15 M0015  00:12:06 / 00:38:44 / 00:22:27 / 01:13:17
5 ACUÑA VILLARRUETA JUAN MANUEL 15 M0015  00:13:16 / 00:38:20 / 00:22:42 / 01:14:18
6  FLORES GONZALEZ FEDERICO 14 M0015  00:17:24 / 00:35:54 / 00:21:23 / 01:14:41
7 GONZALEZ LUCIANO 35 M3039  00:12:45 / 00:39:04 / 00:24:52 / 01:16:41
8 RODRIGUEZ ABAYUBA 43 M4049  00:15:57 / 00:37:45 / 00:23:01 / 01:16:43
9 REBOLEDO JOE 27 M2029  00:14:47 / 00:39:19 / 00:22:42 / 01:16:48
10 MAGGIORA NATALIA 30 F3039  00:12:48 / 00:40:28 / 00:23:50 / 01:17:06
11 MENDOZA JOSE NAHUEL 15 M0015  00:12:55 / 00:38:28 / 00:25:48 / 01:17:11
12 ERNST ALOY PABLO FERNANDO 31 M3039 00:12:34 / 00:40:45 / 00:23:59 / 01:17:18
13 BARCELO PRIETO SEBASTIAN 31 M3039  00:15:18 / 00:38:16 / 00:25:31 / 01:19:05
14 PEDRO ZUBIZARRETA MENA 42 M4049 00:20:10 / 00:37:27 / 00:22:43 /   01:20:20
15 MATTOS CARDOZO RICHARD FABIAN 40 M4049 00:13:26 / 00:40:14 / 00:27:02 /   01:20:42
16 SOLDAN GARCIA MARCELO NICOLAS 15 M0015  00:15:24 / 00:42:29 / 00:22:50 / 01:20:43
17 MELOÑO JUAN MANUEL 16 M1617  00:12:41 / 00:41:46 / 00:26:52 / 01:21:19
18 DEYMONNAZ AUGUSTO 34 M3039  00:14:21 / 00:42:09 / 00:25:12 / 01:21:42
19 VAZQUEZ MATIAS 21 M2029  00:13:39 / 00:41:58 / 00:26:39 / 01:22:16
20 AGUIAR AHLERS ALEJANDRO 34 M3039  00:17:30 / 00:38:44 / 00:26:02 / 01:22:16
21 MARZUCA BARBERIS SANTIAGO 13 M0015  00:17:07 / 00:40:58 / 00:25:01 / 01:23:06
22 FAZIO PESCE LUIS ALBERTO 25 M2029  00:14:54 / 00:44:04 / 00:24:08 / 01:23:06
23 DEARMAS RODRIGO 22 M2029  00:20:43 / 00:37:59 / 00:24:38 / 01:23:20
24 FESTORAZZI LOPEZ BRUNO 14 M0015  00:12:40 / 00:40:53 / 00:29:57 / 01:23:30
25 MARCELO VAZQUEZ 43 M4049  00:14:28 / 00:40:34 / 00:28:51 / 01:23:53
26 SOLSONA ALEJANDRO 31 M3039  00:17:53 / 00:38:37 / 00:28:10 / 01:24:40
27 DERRUDI CABRERA MARIA FLORENCIA 22 F2029  00:15:04 / 00:42:54 / 00:27:21 / 01:25:19
28 GAMBOA SENA BETINA 16 F1617  00:18:29 / 00:43:04 / 00:25:28 / 01:27:01
29 QUINTANA DIAZ PABLO DANIEL 27 M2029  00:21:54 / 00:41:49 / 00:23:55 / 01:27:38
30  JORGE GONZALO SILVA PELUFFO 21 M2029  00:18:06 / 00:45:06 / 00:24:52 / 01:28:04
31 ABAL ACOSTA JUAN DIEGO 33 M3039  00:18:47 / 00:45:40 / 00:26:08 / 01:30:35
32 ALBA DIBARBOURE GABRIEL 50 M5099  00:14:37 / 00:47:27 / 00:28:40 / 01:30:44
33 GASTON RUIZ DIAZ 17 M1617  00:23:41 / 00:39:25 / 00:27:47 / 01:30:53
34 TESAN LEONARDO 43 M4049  00:18:16 / 00:44:51 / 00:27:51 / 01:30:58
35 ROVETTA VAZQUEZ MARCELO ANDRES 43 M4049  00:15:11 / 00:48:33 / 00:27:15 / 01:30:59
36 SUHR GUSTAVO 42 M4049  00:21:34 / 00:43:32 / 00:26:04 / 01:31:10
37 PEDRAZZINI GEORGINA 32 F3039  00:17:26 / 00:45:47 / 00:28:13 / 01:31:26
38 PINO MARTINA DARIO 38 M3039  00:22:35 / 00:44:27 / 00:24:24 / 01:31:26
39 CALLEROS DE LOS SANTOS LUIS  32 M3039  00:17:37 / 00:46:53 / 00:27:09 / 01:31:39
40 FRIPP ALAN 16 M1617  00:18:08 / 00:46:41 / 00:28:05 / 01:32:54
41 SUHR SOBOT ENZO 16 M1617  00:16:16 / 00:50:53 / 00:26:48 / 01:33:57
42 BLASCO JOSE 39 M3039  00:14:25 / 00:50:44 / 00:29:26 / 01:34:35
43 MANZINI FERNANDO 38 M3039  00:16:22 / 00:53:11 / 00:25:05 / 01:34:38
44 LANUSSE FRIXAS JOSE RAMON 32 M3039  00:19:16 / 00:48:37 / 00:27:17 / 01:35:10
45 GIMENA CAFFAREL 32 F3039  00:18:36 / 00:45:02 / 00:32:10 / 01:35:48
46 BRAGA LUCAS 16 M1617  00:26:00 / 00:47:12 / 00:23:10 / 01:36:22
47 TORRES LEONARDO 41 M4049  00:14:33 / 00:56:45 / 00:25:09 / 01:36:27
48 CRISTIAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ 40 M4049  00:23:53 / 00:45:16 / 00:29:16 / 01:38:25
49 PERRINI SANTAMARIA ALDO 43 M4049  00:23:53 / 00:46:42 / 00:29:49 / 01:40:24
50 DURAND ALE CARLOS ARMANDO  44 M4049  00:22:00 / 00:49:42 / 00:29:08 / 01:40:50
51 THOMAS VIEITO NESTOR FABIAN 41 M4049  00:25:27 / 00:46:03 / 00:29:31 / 01:41:01
52 BORDALDE / PERRINI MARTÍN / DINO 39 M3039 00:23:22 / 00:50:58 / 00:27:11 /   01:41:31
53 RIZO HUGO 49 M4049  00:17:41 / 00:51:13 / 00:35:30 / 01:44:24
54 DEBIASE PAULO 33 M3039  00:22:27 / 00:48:30 / 00:34:56 / 01:45:53
55 GRANJA SARDELLA NATALIA 29 F2029  00:22:39 / 00:56:41 / 00:33:07 / 01:52:27
56 BURGOS LEZAMA ROGELIO ANTONIO 53 M5099  00:28:37 / 00:50:02 / 00:34:40 / 01:53:19
57 PEREZ RAÚL 63 M5099  00:21:18 / 01:00:33 / 00:34:27 / 01:56:18
58 ARRIOLA RAFFO NICOLÀS 14 M0015  00:34:56 / 00:52:05 / 00:30:14 / 01:57:15