Seleccionar página

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE TRIATLON 2011 – 2012

CLASIFICACION GENERAL

PUESTO PARTICPANTE EDAD/CAT NATAC. / CICLISM. /PEDEST.  /T.TOTAL
1 OLIVER ROSTAN MARTIN 20 M2024 00:09:31 / 00:23:00 / 00:16:35 / 00:49:06
2 JUAN MANUEL ABREUS LEIVA 17 M1719 00:10:55 / 00:23:29 / 00:15:58 / 00:50:22
3 ALDAO LOPEZ SANTIAGO 24 M2024 00:10:11 / 00:24:13 / 00:16:03 / 00:50:27
4  GONZALO PUIG 22 M2024 00:10:51 / 00:24:33 / 00:16:29 / 00:51:53
5  TREGLIA HUGO 32 M3034 00:11:19 / 00:23:07 / 00:18:29 / 00:52:55
6  VALMAGGIA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS 31 M3034 00:10:12 / 00:24:19 / 00:19:00 / 00:53:31
7  BARRANQUE MAXIMILIANO 16 M0016 00:10:52 / 00:24:32 / 00:18:31 / 00:53:55
8  CARABALLO PABLO 29 M2529 00:12:19 / 00:23:59 / 00:18:21 / 00:54:39
9  JUAN PABLO GAMBOA SENA 15 M0016 00:11:57 / 00:24:09 / 00:19:18 / 00:55:24
10  VIRGINIA LOPEZ ARGENTA 31 F3034 00:10:47 / 00:26:13 / 00:19:01 / 00:56:01
11  ACUÑA VILLARRUETA JUAN MANUEL 15 M0016 00:12:50 / 00:24:49 / 00:19:05 / 00:56:44
12  MIRO SEBASTIAN 34 M3034 00:10:10 / 00:24:16 / 00:22:26 / 00:56:52
13  ARRONDO MARRA GERMAN 44 M4044 00:11:03 / 00:25:59 / 00:19:59 / 00:57:01
14  GADEA SANTIAGO 35 M3539 00:13:06 / 00:26:09 / 00:18:02 / 00:57:17
15  MENDOZA JOSE NAHUEL 15 M0016 00:12:27 / 00:25:19 / 00:19:31 / 00:57:17
16  FEDERICO SCARABINO 15 M0016 00:11:27 / 00:26:14 / 00:19:44 / 00:57:25
17  FALLA LUIS 39 M3539 00:12:30 / 00:25:56 / 00:19:01 / 00:57:27
18  PORRINI RIBOIRA MARIA ROMILDA 37 F3539 00:15:03 / 00:25:20 / 00:17:47 / 00:58:10
19  OSCAR BARROZO 37 M3539 00:13:33 / 00:24:52 / 00:19:48 / 00:58:13
20  ANDRES MARTINEZ 24 M2024 00:15:05 / 00:24:58 / 00:18:48 / 00:58:51
21  CAMEJO EDGARDO 42 M4044 00:13:11 / 00:25:02 / 00:20:44 / 00:58:57
22  LAVIANO DE COSTER ALEJANDRO 38 M3539 00:12:55 / 00:26:27 / 00:19:59 / 00:59:21
23  PRIETO PABLO 28 M2529 00:15:41 / 00:27:06 / 00:16:49 / 00:59:36
24  GONZALEZ LUCIANO 35 M3539 00:12:42 / 00:25:45 / 00:21:10 / 00:59:37
25  HIRIART JOAQUIN 19 M1719 00:12:15 / 00:23:53 / 00:23:41 / 00:59:49
26  MAIDANA FELIX 17 M1719 00:16:35 / 00:25:54 / 00:17:47 / 01:00:16
27  FEDERICA FRONTINI 33 F3034 00:13:23 / 00:26:44 / 00:20:29 / 01:00:36
28  FLORES GONZALEZ NICOLAS FEDERICO 14 M0016 00:15:58 / 00:24:40 / 00:20:06 / 01:00:44
29  GUSTAVO GARREL 37 M3539 00:14:54 / 00:26:07 / 00:19:47 / 01:00:48
30  JOSE IGNACIO BALAS MARQUEZ 37 M3539 00:13:32 / 00:27:00 / 00:20:23 / 01:00:55
31  FESTORAZZI LOPEZ BRUNO 14 M0016 00:12:21 / 00:27:06 / 00:21:35 / 01:01:02
32  RIEPPI BARBERAN ENZO JULIO 51 M5059 00:11:50 / 00:28:52 / 00:20:31 / 01:01:13
33  SOSA HALLER FEDERICO 42 M4044 00:15:43 / 00:24:58 / 00:20:45 / 01:01:26
34  FERNANDEZ AMY ANDRES JOSE 43 M4044 00:14:03 / 00:26:54 / 00:20:41 / 01:01:38
35  BARCELO PRIETO SEBASTIAN 31 M3034 00:14:58 / 00:25:09 / 00:21:40 / 01:01:47
36  HECTOR AGUIAR 45 M4549 00:14:20 / 00:25:00 / 00:22:36 / 01:01:56
37  DOMINI ALVARO 43 M4044 00:16:29 / 00:26:03 / 00:19:32 / 01:02:04
38 ERNST ALOY PABLO FERNANDO 31 M3034 00:12:47 / 00:26:28 / 00:23:17 / 01:02:32
39  SANTOS SANDEZ GERARDO ANTONIO  57 M5059 00:15:01 / 00:27:19 / 00:20:53 / 01:03:13
40  IÑIGUEZ ALFONSO 36 M3539 00:14:56 / 00:27:54 / 00:20:39 / 01:03:29
41  BIANCHI SARACHU FERNANDO 37 M3539 00:15:22 / 00:27:55 / 00:20:21 / 01:03:38
42  TORRES MADRON EMILIANO 30 M3034 00:15:06 / 00:27:31 / 00:21:04 / 01:03:41
43  PRADO WILSON ANGEL ESTEBAN 28 M2529 00:16:39 / 00:28:26 / 00:18:50 / 01:03:55
44  REAL RAUL 34 M3034 00:13:17 / 00:31:22 / 00:20:48 / 01:05:27
45  DIAZ DE LEON MARTIN 38 M3539 00:16:45 / 00:28:33 / 00:20:22 / 01:05:40
46  YOSNAIA LETICIA SANCHEZ   ACOSTA  42 F4044 00:16:41 / 00:28:48 / 00:20:12 / 01:05:41
47  PERRINI MARCELO 43 M4044 00:17:23 / 00:29:03 / 00:19:16 / 01:05:42
48  FORTETE MOREIRA SERGIO DANIEL 41 M4044 00:16:34 / 00:27:14 / 00:22:27 / 01:06:15
49  ARRUA JOSE 16 M0016 00:18:24 / 00:26:55 / 00:21:00 / 01:06:19
50  RIZZO DI STASIO ALEJANDRO   JOSE 40 M4044 00:18:23 / 00:27:57 / 00:20:19 / 01:06:39
51  GAMBOA SENA BETINA 16 F0016 00:17:55 / 00:28:10 / 00:21:10 / 01:07:15
52  DIAZ NATALIA 44 F4044 00:16:12 / 00:29:40 / 00:21:48 / 01:07:40
53  RICHARD GUSTAVO BENTANCUR 46 M4549 00:19:57 / 00:28:14 / 00:19:54 / 01:08:05
54  PEREZ GODIÑO ADALBERTO   DIQUINSON 43 M4044 00:19:11 / 00:26:06 / 00:23:12 / 01:08:29
55  DERRUDI CABRERA MARIA   FLORENCIA 22 F2024 00:15:11 / 00:29:03 / 00:24:26 / 01:08:40
56  GRASSI ITUARTE XIMENA PAOLA 19 F1719 00:15:31 / 00:28:35 / 00:24:34 / 01:08:40
57  PEREZ LEONARDO 45 M4549 00:12:36 / 00:29:40 / 00:26:25 / 01:08:41
58  CALLEROS DE LOS SANTOS LUIS 32 M3034 00:16:53 / 00:28:24 / 00:24:02 / 01:09:19
59  MARTINEZ ROSSI GUSTAVO   ALBERTO 49 M4549 00:18:26 / 00:28:34 / 00:22:45 / 01:09:45
60  GASTON BALLADARES ONETO 47 M4549 00:20:21 / 00:27:10 / 00:22:25 / 01:09:56
61  SALABERRY HUGO RODRIGO 33 M3034 ———-/———-/ ——–/ 01:10:13
62  GASTON RUIZ DIAZ 17 M1719 00:21:40 / 00:25:35 / 00:23:33 / 01:10:48
63  SILVA GONZALO 21 M2024 00:17:30 / 00:31:07 / 00:22:44 / 01:11:21
64  JOSE MEDINA 48 M4549 00:19:42 / 00:28:46 / 00:23:32 / 01:12:00
65  EZEQUIEL MARTÌNEZ MALDONADO 19 M1719 00:18:14 / 00:29:51 / 00:24:00 / 01:12:05
66   VIDAL AMAURI 22 F2024 00:15:26 / 00:32:20 / 00:24:25 / 01:12:11
67  SCATTONE GASTON 26 M2529 00:21:11 / 00:28:50 / 00:22:11 / 01:12:12
68  GONZALEZ HEBER OMAR 52 M5059 00:18:12 / 00:30:29 / 00:24:29 / 01:13:10
69  LEDESMA DIAZ MARIA MERCEDES 19 F1719 00:15:28 / 00:39:30 / 00:18:25 / 01:13:23
70  BARDINI NICOLAS 21 M2024 00:16:02 / 00:34:38 / 00:23:04 / 01:13:44
71  PINOTTI PIERO 42 M4044 00:16:33 / 00:32:57 / 00:24:25 / 01:13:55
72  FERREIRA RODRIGUEZ PABLO ANDRES 45 M4549 00:21:12 / 00:33:57 / 00:19:41 / 01:14:50
73  LOUREIRO MATTA GABRIEL 47 M4549 00:20:10 / 00:31:02 / 00:24:02 / 01:15:14
74  TOLEDO PEREDA VICTORIA 24 F2024 00:22:36 / 00:31:03 / 00:21:41 / 01:15:20
75  LUIS LEONARDO UMPIERREZ   OLIVERA 52 M5059 00:23:28 / 00:30:30 / 00:21:38 / 01:15:36
76  STEINER SOFIA 33 F3034 00:12:57 / 00:34:55 / 00:27:52 / 01:15:44
77  GONAZLEZ HEBERT 39 M3539 00:22:15 / 00:31:40 / 00:22:52 / 01:16:47
78  MEDEIROS JOSE 51 M5059 00:18:11 / 00:32:59 / 00:26:00 / 01:17:10
79  CARLOS PENA 35 M3539 00:21:39 / 00:29:17 / 00:26:55 / 01:17:51
80  RAMON TEJERA 56 M5059 00:21:09 / 00:33:55 / 00:25:12 / 01:20:16
81  PERRINI SANTAMARIA ALDO 43 M4044 00:24:09 / 00:32:20 / 00:25:14 / 01:21:43
82  VIERA LORENA 33 F3034 00:21:16 / 00:34:36 / 00:27:48 / 01:23:40
83  ROSES AIDA 52 F5059 00:18:32 / 00:36:02 / 00:29:06 / 01:23:40
84  ESTELLANO GIMENEZ MARIA DEL   PILAR 30 F3034 00:23:48 / 00:35:35 / 00:29:07 / 01:28:30
85  PINTOS VIRGINIA 26 F2529 00:27:28 / 00:34:53 / 00:28:30 / 01:30:51
86  EGAÑA APADAZA ALBERTO 59 M5059 00:25:07 / 00:37:00 / 00:34:14 / 01:36:21