Seleccionar página

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE TRIATLON 2011 – 2012

CLASIFICACION GENERAL

PARTICIPANTE EDAD Y CATEGORIA NATACION/CICLISMO / CORRIDA /   TOTAL
JUAN MANUEL ABREUS LEIVA 17 M0019 00:10:23 / 00:34:14 / 00:18:36 / 01:03:13
MAXIMILIANO BARRANQUE 16 M0019 00:09:54 / 00:34:54 / 00:18:47 / 01:03:35
GAMBOA SENA JUAN PABLO 15 M0019 00:11:28 / 00:35:56 / 00:19:39 / 01:07:03
FLORES GONZALEZ NICOLAS FEDERICO 14 M0019 / ———–/———-/ 00:20:11 / 01:08:37
SCARABINO FEDERICO 15 M0019 5 00:10:12 / 00:34:53 / 00:24:04 / 01:09:09
ACUÑA VILLARRUETA JUAN MANUEL 15 M0019 00:12:13 / 00:36:04 / 00:21:02 / 01:09:19
DELGADO BRUNO 23 M2024 00:14:10 / ———— / ————  / 01:12:18
RIEPPI BARBERAN ENZO JULIO 51 M5054 00:10:45 / 00:39:05 / 00:22:29 / 01:12:19
JOAQUIN ALVAREZ COSENTINO 20 M2024 00:12:13 / 00:39:42 / 00:22:41 / 01:14:36
RODNY HEBER PANUNCIO MARTINEZ 37 M3539 00:13:05 / 00:37:51 / 00:23:53 / 01:14:49
BARCELO PRIETO SEBASTIAN 31 M3034 00:12:21 / 00:38:42 / 00:24:33 / 01:15:36
IÑIGUEZ ALFONSO 36 M3539 00:13:10 / 00:40:14 / 00:22:24 / 01:15:48
BRUNO FESTORAZZI LOPEZ 14 M0019 00:11:44 / 00:39:44 / 00:24:42 / 01:16:10
SCATTONE GASTON 26 M2529 00:15:43 / 00:37:22 / 00:23:11 / 01:16:16
ERNST PABLO 31 M3034 00:11:40 / ————- / ———– / 01:16:32
ZABALA MARTÍN 26 M2529 00:14:17 / 00:38:58 / 00:23:27 / 01:16:42
PANUNCIO FABIAN 23 M2024 00:14:33 / 00:41:10 / 00:21:07 / 01:16:50
ANTUNEZ DASKALOW ALEJANRO 27 M2529 00:11:45 / 00:42:12 / 00:22:58 / 01:16:55
SMALDONE GONZALO 32 M3034 00:14:56 / 00:40:43 / 00:22:19 / 01:17:58
BRUN LAFALCHE GABRIEL 37 M3539 00:14:37 / 00:42:24 / 00:21:26 / 01:18:27
CASTAÑO CHERNENKO ARMANDO 44 M4044 00:10:51 / 00:44:21 / 00:23:22 / 01:18:34
DAMIAN FERNANDEZ 36 M3539 00:17:54 / 00:38:22 / 00:23:26 / 01:19:42
GAMBOA BETINA 16 F0019 00:16:51 / 00:41:30 / 00:22:45 / 01:21:06
 MATIAS BARLA 29 M2529 00:11:46 / ————/ ————- / 01:23:11
PORFILIO ALVARO SOLEDAD 30 F3034 00:13:50 / 00:46:15 / 00:23:21 / 01:23:26
MARIA FLORENCIA DERRUDI CABRERA 22 F2024 00:14:32 / 00:41:39 / 00:27:17 / 01:23:28
FERNANDO VEGA MONTI 40 M4044 00:14:56 / 00:45:19 / 00:23:52 / 01:24:07
Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M0019 00:19:11 / 00:33:57 / 00:31:43 / 01:24:51
RUIZ DIAZ GASTON 17 M0019 00:20:35 / 00:38:01 / 00:27:24 / 01:26:00
ASSANELLI BRAULIO 16 M0019 00:16:38 / ————-/ ————/ 01:26:00
 RAMOS FEDERICO 35 M3539 00:17:17 / 00:43:55 / 00:24:58 / 01:26:10
DEMATTE JORGE 39 M3539 00:16:07 / 00:46:23 / 00:24:42 / 01:27:12
MEDEIROS JOSE 51 M5054 00:16:01 / 00:45:16 / 00:26:11 / 01:27:28
CARLOS PENA 35 M3539 00:19:32 / 00:41:18 / 00:29:05 / 01:29:55
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ 33 M3034 00:20:20 / 00:44:23 / 00:26:35 / 01:31:18
PERDOMO ALVARO 36 M3539  00:16:12 / 00:50:15 / 00:25:46 /  01:32:13
CARLOS RUIZ 37 M3539 00:19:19 / 00:44:20 / 00:29:11 / 01:32:50
MIRABALLES LAGO MILTON ANDRES  33 M3034 00:13:03 / 00:57:10 / 00:24:15 / 01:34:28
BENETT GONZALEZ RUBEN  32 M3034 00:19:15 / 00:50:57 / 00:24:17 / 01:34:29
GUASCH MASSONS PABLO ALFONSO 52 M5054 00:17:21 / 00:48:27 / 00:29:43 / 01:35:31
PABLO CHAVARRIA 48 M4549 00:14:07 / 00:54:19 / 00:27:47 / 01:36:13
MARIA PIA GARAT 20 F2024 00:19:06 / 00:53:34 / 00:25:43 / 01:38:23
WALTER ABEL GADEA PIAGGIO  58 M5599 00:23:12 / 00:45:44 / 00:30:36 / 01:39:32
VIVA MARIA MICAELA  19 F0019 00:15:57 / 01:00:17 / 00:28:06 / 01:44:20
CASTRO RICARDO 42 M4044 00:19:47 / 00:58:49 / 00:28:29 / 01:47:05
BURGOS LEZAMA ROGELIO  53 M5054 00:19:34 / 01:00:55 / 00:34:13 / 01:54:42